A-Jugend Ansetzungen

Saison: 2017/18 in der Landesliga, Staffel 1
ST. Begegnung Ergebnis Datum Anstoßzeit Platz
1 TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark - RSS 14:0 (7:0) Sonntag 13.08.2017 13:00 Uhr Waldstadion Bismark, Platz 2
2 RSS - SV Eintracht Lüderitz 0:5 (0:3) Sonntag 20.08.2017 13:00 Uhr Sterne-Arena
3 spielfrei   Sonntag 27.08.2017
4 RSS - SV Aufbau/Empor Ost 1:3 (1:1) Sonntag 03.09.2017 13:00 Uhr Sterne-Arena
5 SG Eintracht Mechau - RSS 2:0 (1:0) Sonnabend 18.11.2017 14:00 Uhr Sportpark Mechau
6 RSS - Burger BC 08 0:8 (0:6) Sonntag 17.09.2017 13:00 Uhr Sterne-Arena
7 TuS 1860 Neustadt - RSS 6:1 (3:0) Sonntag 24.09.2017 13:00 Uhr Sportplatz Zielitzer Str., Platz 2
8 RSS - JSG Jävenitz/Kloster Neuendorf 5:3 (2:1) Sonntag 15.10.2017 13:00 Uhr Sterne-Arena
9 JSG Irxleben/Niederndodeleben - RSS 4:1 (1:0) Sonntag 22.10.2017 13:00 Uhr Sportpark Am Wildpark
10 RSS - JSG Möser/Schermen 2:3 (1:0) Sonntag 18.02.2018 13:00 Uhr Sterne-Arena
11 TuS "Siegfried" 09 Wahrburg - RSS 2:3 (0:1) Dienstag 31.10.2017 13:00 Uhr Sportplatz Stendal-Wahrburg
12 RSS - JSG Samswegen/Dahlenwarsleben 1:5 (0:3) Sonntag 05.11.2017 13:00 Uhr Sterne-Arena
13 RSS - Post SV Stendal 0:2 (0:1) Sonntag 10.12.2017 13:00 Uhr Sterne-Arena
14 RSS - TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark 1:7 (0:3) Sonntag 25.02.2018 13:00 Uhr Sterne-Arena
15 SV Eintracht Lüderitz - RSS   Sonnabend, 16.06.2018 14:00 Uhr Sportplatz Lüderitz
16 spiefrei   Sonntag 11.03.2018
17 SV Aufbau/Empor Ost - RSS 5:2 (1:0) Sonntag 18.03.2018 13:00 Uhr Sportplatz Gübser Weg
18 RSS - SG Eintracht Mechau 3:4 (2:3) Sonntag 08.04.2018 13:00 Uhr Sterne-Arena
19 Burger BC 08 - RSS 1:3 (1:0) Sonntag 15.04.2018 13:00 Uhr Parkstadion Flickschuhpark Burg, Platz 2
20 RSS - TuS 1860 Neustadt 0:4 (0:2) Sonntag 22.04.2018 13:00 Uhr Sterne-Arena
21 JSG Jävenitz/Kloster Neuendorf - RSS 3:3 (3:3) Sonntag 29.04.2018 11:00 Uhr Dorfstadion Kloster Neuendorf
P TuS 1860 Neustadt - RSS (Wobau-Pokal Finale) 3:1 (1:1) Dienstag, 01.05.2018 09:30 Uhr Sportplatz Ottersleben
22 RSS - JSG Irxleben/Niederndodeleben 0:8 (0:5) Sonntag 06.05.2018 13:00 Uhr Sterne-Arena
23 JSG Möser/Schermen - RSS 4:1 (1:0) Sonntag 13.05.2018 11:00 Uhr Waldstadion Möser
24 RSS - TuS Siegfried 09 Wahrburg 3:0 (1:0) Sonntag 27.05.2018 13:00 Uhr Sterne-Arena
25 JSG Samswegen/Dahlenwarsleben - RSS 5:0 (3:0) Sonntag 03.06.2018 13:00 Uhr  
26 Post SV Stendal - RSS abgesetzt Sonntag 10.06.2018 13:00 Uhr Sportplatz Röxe, Stendal